září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V10: Kolence
so 23.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K9: Týn nad Vltavou
so 30.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Čerčany
so 14.10. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 21.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K11: Pelhřimov
so 28.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V11: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 04.11. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V10: Kolence
so 23.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 23.09. 12:45 - 18:45
JČL-K9: Týn nad Vltavou
so 30.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 03.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 09.10. 17:30 - 23:30

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 0216175205596
2 Jiří Kubiska +1197142168507
3 Jan Vávrovský -1198141155494
4 Vladimír Neruda 0177164151492
5 Jan Mácha 0161148144453
6 Jiří Korbel 0125134153412
7 Ladislav Susko +1110108146364
8 Josef Mareš -1193166-359
9 Otakar Skala 0120121104345
10 František Musil 061113161335
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David 09332,6216
2 Ladislav Němec 09327204
3 Jiří Šimánek +29128,2201
4 Jan Vávrovský +29293198
5 Jiří Kubiska -29249,6197
6 Josef Mareš -29168,6193
7 Jan Kocna 09174,6188
8 Vladimír Neruda 09137,4177
9 Vladimír Vacek +18154,2164
10 Jan Mácha -19103,6161
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +38178,2175
2 Jiří Pfaifr 0867,6172
3 Josef Mareš -2884,2166
4 Vladimír Neruda +17146,2164
5 Miloslav Anděl +38-36,2155
6 Jan Mácha -3853,3148
7 Michal Šolja +27155,6145
8 Jiří Kubiska +48-179,1142
9 Jan Vávrovský -38-68,8141
10 Bohumil Hrubeš -3812,6137
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Pavel David 07081302205
2 Vladimír Maceška 01221332199
3 Miloš Kučera 02831902197
4 Stanislav Vlk 0340971179
5 Jiří Kubiska +3340671168
6 Vladimír Chaluš 01511206165
7 František Musil -2-37534161
8 Jan Vávrovský -1-556196155
9 Jiří Korbel 0155823153
10 Vladimír Neruda +181206151
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V10: Kolence
so 23.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K9: Týn nad Vltavou
so 30.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Čerčany
so 14.10. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 21.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K11: Pelhřimov
so 28.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V11: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 04.11. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V10: Kolence
so 23.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 23.09. 12:45 - 18:45
JČL-K9: Týn nad Vltavou
so 30.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 03.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 09.10. 17:30 - 23:30

Změny v kalendáři:

VM9: 1.7. Košetice> V9: 1.7. LovětínO
KM12: 18.11. Deštná > KM11: 17.11. Deštná - pátek