září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K9: Týn nad Vltavou
so 30.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 03.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 09.10. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL-K10: Čerčany
so 14.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM9: Praha
so 14.10. 12:45 - 18:45
září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 03.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 09.10. 17:30 - 23:30
PLLM9: Praha
so 14.10. 12:45 - 18:45
PP9: Praha
út 17.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 21.10. 09:00 - 15:00

 

září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K9: Týn nad Vltavou
so 30.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 03.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 09.10. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL-K10: Čerčany
so 14.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM9: Praha
so 14.10. 12:45 - 18:45
září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 03.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 09.10. 17:30 - 23:30
PLLM9: Praha
so 14.10. 12:45 - 18:45
PP9: Praha
út 17.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 21.10. 09:00 - 15:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Šenold Vojtěch7885061294380
2Mejsnar Jan-5951557962374
3Kotva Pavel6717301401359
4Hošek Martin193727920355
5Kučera Miloš-244856612355
6Gruner David7786381416348
7Rataj Richard268709977331
8Nečas Jan137805942320
9Polka Marek244609853318
10Mareček Milan5846501234317
#HráčZBPBSB
1Gringos25541955450961
2Vaněk Sharks4712895336657
3Limit Pardubice-7182598188046
4Krákora Pub4052370277545
5MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A4032203260643
6Plzeňácí-1591672151342
7Myšoci-91897188840
8Staroplzeňáci-18561450-40631
#HráčZBPBSB
1Vaněk Sharks B2652242250762
2Nevyzpytatelní-3012831253059
3NML Zdice-4642687222353
4KPŽE Budislavice6842096278051
5Alda Team Horní Jelení-11052386128149
6MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B6373880123
7Plzeň II U Levých-5606488813
8Plzeňácí B40828369111
9AC Šárka Notors-158220628
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří64222612903748
2Kučera Miloš62723692996727
3David Jiří52614691995622
4Špaček Václav ml.-6621672101583
5Štola Vladimír49616312127582
6Picek Břetislav42813581786537
7Trojan Štěpán34713441691534
8Hošek Martin23016021832531
9Hnojský Roman9115851676531
10Janko Rudolf35713351692517
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov196255707532210
2Alda team H.Jelení123462277461182
3Plnotuční95655186474176
4Mariášová Perlet135649746330155
5MK Licita Kladruby100342845287145
6Falešní sobi B89048625752143
7Honda Česká Lípa97743655342143
8Jizeran Doubrava98441505134126
9Labská Mělník49544024897107
10Falešní sobi A92735464473100
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří64222612903748
2Kučera Miloš62723692996727
3David Jiří52614691995622
4Špaček Václav ml.-6621672101583
5Štola Vladimír49616312127582
6Picek Břetislav42813581786537
7Trojan Štěpán34713441691534
8Hošek Martin23016021832531
9Hnojský Roman9115851676531
10Janko Rudolf35713351692517
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov196255707532210
2Alda team H.Jelení123462277461182
3Plnotuční95655186474176
4Mariášová Perlet135649746330155
5MK Licita Kladruby100342845287145
6Falešní sobi B89048625752143
7Honda Česká Lípa97743655342143
8Jizeran Doubrava98441505134126
9Labská Mělník49544024897107
10Falešní sobi A92735464473100
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří64222612903748
2Kučera Miloš62723692996727
3David Jiří52614691995622
4Špaček Václav ml.-6621672101583
5Štola Vladimír49616312127582
6Picek Břetislav42813581786537
7Trojan Štěpán34713441691534
8Hošek Martin23016021832531
9Hnojský Roman9115851676531
10Janko Rudolf35713351692517
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov196255707532210
2Alda team H.Jelení123462277461182
3Plnotuční95655186474176
4Mariášová Perlet135649746330155
5MK Licita Kladruby100342845287145
6Falešní sobi B89048625752143
7Honda Česká Lípa97743655342143
8Jizeran Doubrava98441505134126
9Labská Mělník49544024897107
10Falešní sobi A92735464473100
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří64222612903748
2Kučera Miloš62723692996727
3David Jiří52614691995622
4Špaček Václav ml.-6621672101583
5Štola Vladimír49616312127582
6Picek Břetislav42813581786537
7Trojan Štěpán34713441691534
8Hošek Martin23016021832531
9Hnojský Roman9115851676531
10Janko Rudolf35713351692517
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov196255707532210
2Alda team H.Jelení123462277461182
3Plnotuční95655186474176
4Mariášová Perlet135649746330155
5MK Licita Kladruby100342845287145
6Falešní sobi B89048625752143
7Honda Česká Lípa97743655342143
8Jizeran Doubrava98441505134126
9Labská Mělník49544024897107
10Falešní sobi A92735464473100

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (5)28316191902270
2David Pavel (87)7185841302264
3Maceška Vladimír (25)21311191332261
4Vlk Stanislav (81)355616971229
5Chaluš Vladimír (78)2869201206225
6Kubiska Jiří (148)401270671211
7Musil František (100)-29563534205
8Korbel Jiří (107)282541823202
9Susko Ladislav (80)85634719198
10Hrubeš Bohumil (108)23343366196
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
5Kučera Miloš26316721935417
1Batík Jiří10333171350440
3Mejsnar Jan-14682188720421
7Jančík Luděk464445909415
2Zachar Miroslav6006801280421
4Štola Vladimír3118201131419
6Jedlička David26965991416
8Hošek Martin1289721100414
9Šenold Vojtěch365217582391
10Mejsnarová Šárka-6605599338
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (5)1410141028121
2Gruner David (6)31547779295
3Hošek Martin (4)3253456692
4Rataj Richard (7)26610036668
5Batík Jiří (11)3622438666
6Štola Vladimír (12)15712127865
7Nečas Jan (8)438606104463
8Pánek Jindřich (17)25527758
9Jedlička David (15)1210311557
10Jančík Luděk (59)46247057
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kotva Pavel (3)7247371461138
2Šenold Vojtěch (1)9193921311137
3Gruner David (6)7595041263124
4Batík Jiří (11)5144981012124
5Štola Vladimír (12)3657881153120
6Polka Marek (9)373428801110
7Podskalský Jiří (13)330513843104
8Kučera Miloš (5)-27080353394
9Čapla Jiří (22)15446361789
10Baxa Josef (21)-933922-1189
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky ligových ročníků

Tabulky LLM 2010

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
ZBPBSBBU
1Hrebenár Jan4824967535263651553535353636170635115036018732040391397120
2Čížek Robert64758036126540595929315148595658591022411716661169283581020
3Jandová Hana884655538383661442341264356416529146360705352196273178720
4Kučera Miloš83242265454675106775457019534439223842010261510253673620
5Zdychynec Josef45621565636306313063358542835373756640447971824262173620
6Grüner David743527023323859----5036395243492463473912921433272571616
7Berka Josef458704144425830252424443232746365654128284921856234871320
8Svoboda Jiří3445950677039243728553457313039475530307401859259971020
9Nocar Richard40427306320--70103233958504913564845375711931312250570718
10Pašek Martin45750452400956185763522214237017315356710521202225470320
11Batík Jiří6525353104472051134038556737444703755221699724242369520
12Šindelář Jan6645301153226314061616152961503563703511301128225869320
13Roth Petr939038496525040631970023521559751550422261738196467320
14Kotva Pavel634450593059243403351226751640634415570421761180366420
15Šenold Vojtěch178111628116533655527315949364546114635261547597214465920
16Václavík Alois667172490496142231114504355661122117597861277206365920
17Horek Martin957365400--7131846706120471658296756509301505243564818
18Pánek Jindřich7068334043195730542414004013273827540527241068179261820
19Hrdlička Jiří13217014442429351905656122639354061330651066717178360520
20Jedlička David82404972152191257705936285359523780202201459167959420
21Štulc Jiří7012959--3128--6577405726425025597581391576196759016
22Ellinger Vladimír117100613703114711654827175167553652003981164156258920
23Kukla Roman97032440255014234303628493340--425724197541046180058618
24Hácha František9940373027104622485217253813442581758250973576154958220
25Mejsnar Jan858200673056105004703714562367701536-19243167124356220
26Poláček Josef6336119550021036752358--5655347700-431589154656118
27Fanta Tomáš319416500173707004329371267301215322232-3631792142956120
28Blahník Zdeněk68348204737362835512816651054--849390427929135655318
29Kule Libor383540254151105201445931254111335243--1561368152454618
30Soušek Jiří4052639295031545564584139--4729744200644922156654318
31Jirásek Petr836435846531417332758250433619842----457983144052216
32Růžek Jaroslav803161120484516368303925--6148--67231070838190852016
33Hanisch Martin62244065100480141649070--57670343863241168149251818
34Klinger Václav62519004512000563944165431--54514353779681146051718
35Krupka Stanislav747240480560047014--6325481640294955-11249124851418
36Witala Lech82256021704425038--0456575254417003201070139049818
37Křížová Marie34231214155058672600332----4961333490973146348016
38Kříž Lubomír23506351046541832022351--20151810061-347128593846418
39Rataj Richard5360514213210262204813045593103819502-621135573446220
40Plucar Pavel89722955905055413745029388389--90-1066197891245418
41Šlehofer Martin1098031--55047524234101542183311--0561071037114444616
42Munia Kamil7311420--61235703901544----35356537558995155344514
43Podskalský Jiří3050573501320004357--3563728474000-3751438106344518
44Ellingerová Gabriela35715026170041283624556652119321691414-837169685943820
45Hošek Martin9753300351271029541818022202334451846010068778743320
46Štola Vladimír4295114571604180422824--264532262133-641131106742818
47Bultman Milan885282530473401534227261532533303900-919123631742220
48Pelc Ondřej94502950565338--9200072265183316---438107663841616
49Novák Petr101370011220--47155462142547020000-32589456939018
50Jirkovský Tomáš841652583404402000--581224221442---294123794338616
51Nečas Jan934134544887053361--4745----049261891115237414
52Mattas Josef816046196106721550211121--1027--60-715132561036516
53Mádle Čestmír5265701819----46581734----195344551838089835212
54Helísek Zdeněk3970047040090490650291128415200-1172642-53032620
55Chlupáč Josef87600450--0310049304355434111---28612168-69331216
56Richtr Jaroslav3214728031911000501971627--593---1141137723630716
57Votruba Rudolf602324004142320067300--1725223---11841111-7330616
58Trojan Štěpán659042057----35135441------043-22993570628510
59Hora Roman814--39333922----------50485305154529672848
60Moša Milan9803934436343400----3424--260---13970856927412
61Beránek Miroslav52201137584943--170------056--29845275027110
62Šobr Karel8022--735044------51245724--162662726410
63Kuchynka Jiří37601589290--44166713----28270548725574226114
64Žák Jan722--24220043222104542----211207-11371084-5325914
65Davídek Josef65100----------70502236--63161446808242578
66Polka Marek609436----4646--------32848311255797042428
67Kovařík Jaroslav889053901813--10902----4665114-13363350024014
68Čapla Jiří92------58251235------5842301623765382158
69Vacek Martin304--------150----46194331148-704473772038
70Škaloud Miroslav1218630023----2204911291426-----937889-4820112
71Doba Roman865050----3617--631866-------5557722171968
72Hybek Eduard560001529655396265----------20029449418110
73Matějček Jakub938------00--261124431530--030-551500-5117910
74Lukášek Jiří670----3316043----------59272793566351786
75Hlas František164002046350----3335------00-1852819616910
76Struna Milan8435547270280110-------------3205011811688
77Hauer Václav52076--110540------3157----593073661668
78Kubát Milan687--1339------4617------510-645364721666
79Čokáš Josef6040133226230--537245---------529729216510
80Jung Vilém343180--578----1245----231--138752131648
81Čokášová Eva605027222150480123620---------593529-6416412
82Hes Ivan1166------49162519--------540438715091636
83Šagát Pavol11571203463012039-------------2597404811608
84Liška Zdeněk6262333324435--27001---------6229122915910
85Trojan Stanislav69708----194--3719----3425---804253451468
86Baláž René1097------------4633----610813584391404
87Straka Vladimír424------0614038----------563013571394
88Švéda Zdeněk81000--2614------------306333483511336
89Bučil Petr249460------4832-----------323335121264
90Vrabec Jan1175------3845----------16252591564151244
91John Jiří1037------------4448----029112953061214
92Jogl Rudolf837--051----3129----------1251412661114
93Šádek Zdeněk968----045311----------040-741941201086
94Koutová Eva703------049----------4411142152291044
95Novák Zdeněk1173------------------52512271543811032
96Biel Hilmar744023015203249-------------473388-851038
97Šturm Daniel973------5150------------882893771012
98Mejsnar Antonín859--------3447--------190-355449941004
99Štafl Václav1134--700--29000--------00-1045634-411998
100Kolečko Karel324------638----------18833432366974
101Skřivan Vlastimil1225--------------4153----174161335942
102Bouše Miroslav293443014-----------------112411299914
103Čori Ivan296----------4247--------159160319892
104Solný Michal11703010----------3217-------2232230894
105Macháček Lubomír987------2758------------7318325852
106Heim Kamil985------------4834------101116217822
107Adamčík Jiří1090----00------------2654-215398183804
108Kodeda Jiří242------------------274720848256742
109Janota Miroslav879218104----------1821-----2812193736
110Zachar Miroslav704------235----------2915-49279230724
111David Jiří506------5021------------78171249712
112Skřivánek Josef5015--------5912----------14226240712
113Bechyňský Tomáš1101------------------5810106177283682
114Pavlita Jaroslav978160----00----2328-------617305-312676
115Švestáková Gabriela1136------------------452116881249662
116Matějek Jaroslav1034------------858-------5011868662
117Syrovátka Jan937------650----------00-10719689654
118Brůha Jaroslav954------21----5110-------435411644
119Hajžman Václav720380178-----------------186147-39634
120Ferech Jaroslav834048--00------------012-492318-174606
121Bříza Vladimír326------------554-------305226-79592
122Pokorný Jaroslav862----56------------046-76246170574
123Brodský Martin5012----542--------------12778205562
124Čejka Zdeněk1386------------1838-------8511631562
125Hanousek Miloš972------60----------84114155169554
126Sedlecký Pavel621----------153---------18382542
127Toman Kurt849350018-----------------174299125534
128Šrámek Václav1226--------------494-----2632707532
129Stavrev Karel1424----052--------------8938127522
130Hodan Libor1224--------------3220-----68478522
131Juráček Michal1322----------------3913---1610892522
132Vašín Martin1223--------------2131-----10917768522
133Endrych Libor1262------012----309-------298221-77514
134Pípal Jiří1221------------------31181580158492
135Chaloupka Karel5013----427--------------35118153492
136Páč Petr983------1730------------13134147472
137Havlíček Stanislav643--------------3413-----8211129472
138Lacina Jiří1176----450---------------10032-68452
139Hovězák Dušan42003267-----------------260366106454
140Skalný Petr1140--------386-----------122237115442
141Hnojský Roman262040-------------------92942402
142Šotek Jan1145-------------------388960149381
143Jančík Luděk170------370-------------11217159372
144Horák Ivan1172------------------2347158129362
145Janko Rudolf864------------------1224-23145122362
146Drahoňovský Jiří616----------2014---------10614640342
147Dvoráček Ivan5016----------------1320---5520-35332
148Forman Václav685----------033---------8324-59332
149Soudský Radim863------------------320-15373-80322
150Pipta Michal714--10------2110---------319226-93324
151Šoul Ladislav636--028-----------------23124-207282
152Lidinský Jiří653----270---------------17121645272
153Šampalík Václav1212----------------914---16041-119232
154Svoboda Jiří546----018--------------22022182
155Duchek Miroslav691--------------126-----333170-163182
156Panochová Jana122207--00--010-----------884162-722176
157Podolka Karel485--160-----------------940-94162
158Hegedüsová Renáta1326------------------130172239132
159Schimm Petr808------------------013-18690-96132
160Kotvová Hana1228012-------------------17264-108122
161Kopecký Bohuslav831------------------100-29995-204102
162Dneboská Kamila1146000000------37-------1562498-1064108
163Šindelář Vladimír1167------------------09-865-8192
164Mareček Milan61990--------00---------449198-25194
165Volín Ladislav5014----23---------------480-4852
166Plzák Jiří36950-------------------6631-3552
167Nemetz Lukáš1213------------------40-220118-10242
168Kučava Miroslav182----00----20---------568186-38224
169Rada Karel43501-------------------2292712
170Hurník Zdeněk1336------------------01-5040-1012
171Dymáček Petr1177------------------00-9410-8402
172Průša Martin1102------00-------------158120-3802
173Málek Jiří892------------------00-16971-9802
174Procházka Roman1335------------------00-1730-17302
175Kindl Václav122700-------------------33476-25802
176Šimek Jaromír30600-------------------378148-23002
177Hegyi Juraj1138------00-------------55030-52002
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
ZBPBSBBU
1INEL Plzeň211911913171013791912178136151917151531636750991326420
2Gringos57131311519619101215121717819815191750944782987626220
3KPVM Kozolupy817419171311190171017154613131710131020606179823924520
4Peklo Pankrác A12915151910135178171171291086701313785580695821120
5FEBA Servis Plzeň1045111512933151319815111112111251222134250646320620
6Mescalito Praha A195195377212121131351994101312195255098562319020
7Myšoci360121286104649519151717491738875404629118320
8Plachovka1513006151791371513119121910530211065058616417920
9Albi Chodovar61566563811136791310211948814957495816020
10Staromyslivecká1310001901715197410677775698554134498915820
11KPŽE Budislavice9129170115151028219--43381111-944380428615018
12NML Zdice14017882805119--10459131105-11694667349812518
13Triostav Plzeň160747115--3064----1219941526184733739114
14Plnotuční41101000200421023315515601-744580075628920
15Mescalito Praha B181020441249531111532--70-1351362322728318
16KM Radonice2083194711553---------238173214944712
17Mariášová perleť723110------86------46-65722041547408
18Peklo Pankrác B20112793110--0022-------109520359403812
19Talon Džon22------11601------221001510411056328
20M-S Liga1781220002----78-------701207713763010
21SloapSlam24------128------------259485744202
22Sauna Plzeň27--------------126-----204692488182
23Skutrovci30------------------27-130730692
24Bráník Klub29------------------3012812925732
25Hovada28------------------10-337335-212