listopad 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Major5: Praha
so 25.11. 09:00 - 16:00
TM: Praha
so 09.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V12: Častrov
so 09.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K13: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Major5: Praha
so 25.11. 09:00 - 16:00
TM: Praha
so 09.12. 09:00 - 16:00

 

listopad 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Major5: Praha
so 25.11. 09:00 - 16:00
TM: Praha
so 09.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V12: Častrov
so 09.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K13: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Major5: Praha
so 25.11. 09:00 - 16:00
TM: Praha
so 09.12. 09:00 - 16:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-244856612455
2Šenold Vojtěch7885061294385
3Mejsnar Jan-5951557962374
4Hošek Martin193727920370
5Kotva Pavel6717301401359
6Batík Jiří690297987357
7Gruner David7786381416338
8Rataj Richard268709977336
9Polka Marek244609853333
10Nečas Jan137805942330
#HráčZBPBSB
1Gringos25541955450961
2Vaněk Sharks4712895336657
3Limit Pardubice-7182598188046
4Krákora Pub4052370277545
5MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A4032203260643
6Plzeňácí-1591672151342
7Myšoci-91897188840
8Staroplzeňáci-18561450-40631
#HráčZBPBSB
1Vaněk Sharks B2652242250752
2Nevyzpytatelní-3012831253051
3NML Zdice-4642687222343
4KPŽE Budislavice6842096278043
5Alda Team Horní Jelení-11052386128139
6MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B6373880119
7Plzeň II U Levých-560648889
8Plzeňácí B4082836919
9AC Šárka Notors-158220626
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří848322940771105
2Kučera Miloš347392542721074
3David Jiří81624283244971
4Picek Břetislav87421763050925
5Hošek Martin64826853333918
6Chaluš Vladimír-14034233283915
7Hnojský Roman36426463010875
8Štola Vladimír38127113092857
9Špaček Václav ml.-23631562920855
10Tislický Jan-21531102895854
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3050964212692338
2Plnotuční1771895410725305
3Alda team H.Jelení14551021111666291
4Vajgar752992910681245
5Mariášová Perlet1545862610171241
6MK Licita Kladruby139774798876241
7Falešní sobi B152576379162212
8Jizeran Doubrava143168488279201
9Honda Česká Lípa152265838105201
10Labská Mělník88575248409186
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří848322940771105
2Kučera Miloš347392542721074
3David Jiří81624283244971
4Picek Břetislav87421763050925
5Hošek Martin64826853333918
6Chaluš Vladimír-14034233283915
7Hnojský Roman36426463010875
8Štola Vladimír38127113092857
9Špaček Václav ml.-23631562920855
10Tislický Jan-21531102895854
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3050964212692338
2Plnotuční1771895410725305
3Alda team H.Jelení14551021111666291
4Vajgar752992910681245
5Mariášová Perlet1545862610171241
6MK Licita Kladruby139774798876241
7Falešní sobi B152576379162212
8Jizeran Doubrava143168488279201
9Honda Česká Lípa152265838105201
10Labská Mělník88575248409186
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří848322940771105
2Kučera Miloš347392542721074
3David Jiří81624283244971
4Picek Břetislav87421763050925
5Hošek Martin64826853333918
6Chaluš Vladimír-14034233283915
7Hnojský Roman36426463010875
8Štola Vladimír38127113092857
9Špaček Václav ml.-23631562920855
10Tislický Jan-21531102895854
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3050964212692338
2Plnotuční1771895410725305
3Alda team H.Jelení14551021111666291
4Vajgar752992910681245
5Mariášová Perlet1545862610171241
6MK Licita Kladruby139774798876241
7Falešní sobi B152576379162212
8Jizeran Doubrava143168488279201
9Honda Česká Lípa152265838105201
10Labská Mělník88575248409186
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří848322940771105
2Kučera Miloš347392542721074
3David Jiří81624283244971
4Picek Břetislav87421763050925
5Hošek Martin64826853333918
6Chaluš Vladimír-14034233283915
7Hnojský Roman36426463010875
8Štola Vladimír38127113092857
9Špaček Václav ml.-23631562920855
10Tislický Jan-21531102895854
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3050964212692338
2Plnotuční1771895410725305
3Alda team H.Jelení14551021111666291
4Vajgar752992910681245
5Mariášová Perlet1545862610171241
6MK Licita Kladruby139774798876241
7Falešní sobi B152576379162212
8Jizeran Doubrava143168488279201
9Honda Česká Lípa152265838105201
10Labská Mělník88575248409186

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)41821022520340
2Maceška Vladimír (23)23115141745316
3David Pavel (92)8577131570313
4Vlk Stanislav (88)3398141153277
5Musil František (97)154751905265
6Chaluš Vladimír (76)32811051433257
7Kubiska Jiří (150)291385676245
8Susko Ladislav (78)-35934899243
9Vondráčková Šárka (85)511424935238
10Hrubeš Bohumil (110)-10357347233
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Bouše Miroslav (21)32214491771118
4Šampalík Václav (48)1610551071102
2Kříž Lubomír (29)911841193105
3Sedlecký Pavel (61)5809871567103
5Hanisch Martin (18)22114501671101
6Kocík František (103)28453782192
7Šiška Libor (119)-392101262078
8Maceška Vladimír (23)-859105519644
9Křížová Marie (144)-252232-2029
10Hanzlík Václav (100)1114715815
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš10722972404538
2Batík Jiří13976011998516
3Jančík Luděk7337211454504
4Jedlička David42312271650496
5Zachar Miroslav8417781619491
6Hošek Martin-3061299993484
7Štola Vladimír-12211911069479
8Rataj Richard3237371060470
9Šenold Vojtěch481311792458
10Mejsnar Jan-14682188720421
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nečas Jan (10)3769811357114
2Hrbáček Aleš (85)4977441241107
3Kučera Miloš (1)101134114496
4Čejka Zdeněk (27)21759881589
5Slabý Aleš (66)-46074228288
6Tomek Václav (56)-49770120484
7Lukášek Jiří (15)752389114171
8Bříza Vladimír (60)-52469316968
9Maceška Vladimír (23)5360766067
10Kuneš Daniel (148)-242155-8748
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Šenold Vojtěch (2)12434661709201
2Kotva Pavel (5)71710871804198
3Batík Jiří (6)6597731432191
4Polka Marek (9)5255811106169
5Štola Vladimír (12)-621013951159
6Kučera Miloš (1)-2071179972153
7Čapla Jiří (22)4585681026143
8Jedlička David (14)-31823792138
9Baxa Josef (24)-13881241-147133
10Munia Kamil (74)3348211155129
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2016

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1Kučera Miloš83285821721091511279010310813161834514069115810
2Plucar Pavel8971347992120751287310814710535629423298106110
3Semorád Jan7978811915051771131248212710935229283280104010
4Mašek Robert6909987471184514211516511555-383092305498810
5Turek Jiří8711117086101811339510865116-3773214283796610
6Hnojský Roman26281779990879912411278958012056285794210
7Tislický Jan5851135811389764513316496432222819304193010
8Poláček Josef6331057312977681181277387494332335276890610
9Kůt Milan748811058061125139428210264262968299488110
10Fanta Tomáš3191201111201176713170--131834182326578678
11David Jiří5069512064556511474129122273902239262986510
12Munia Kamil7313595131776179731071011051132300241386410
13Mareček Milan61948116100-1235411882103115487224927368599
14Růžek Jaroslav80372757313950101777811174102571258185010
15Janko Rudolf864102527982626092120121742572143240084410
16Hošek Martin97593599210937142984489711152438255383410
17Horna Pavel9498582671504655681208868-4682734226682910
18Bartyzal Miloš821156281188977644668551181052427253281910
19Liška Zdeněk62674787711345115981043178-3692608223981310
20Kuc Radek94772102718712199816210501732083225680010
21Vojtěch Antonín851-928013694281248011144357196623237899
22Trojan Štěpán659591108011117102476975116-362254221878610
23Tomáš Petr5848251107109807076875266-1252406228178010
24Kubát Milan6877085661171442954567369-9463173222776310
25Svoboda Daniel535441321281226647-1098728-199236221637639
26Škaloud Miroslav12187274030729712010610677-3492353200475410
27Houžvička Vlastimil3656885789010664101764023881764185273110
28Richtr Jaroslav3211131556956941161-8892-122253924177309
29Rataj Richard5363746621288376418910463442050209472910
30Mejsnar Antonín859458668-92-1309810998251212023717268
31Patočka František8536160952768209392154491261919204571910
32Štola Vladimír4295342851421162171862676-502150210071810
33Jedlička David824957896368088101-5378193177719707059
34Hlas František164158586643446667595762-2192040182168010
35Kříž Lubomír23558846477-106-8089106369163220016648
36Picek Břetislav857866269822011611-68148218182820466629
37Šturm Daniel97342771213255447788907-3412030168962410
38Bříza Vladimír326686940-8447100906457-1198255013526199
39Hinterholzinger Petr149159115654244811111771383521193154558910
40Kosek Zdeněk85210839566162808132-48-182174115595679
41Pánek Jindřich70684115825526835358--238136916075568
42David Pavel505-4464503628-97103105197128814855278
43Strobachová Ingrid4641384644321206532--40-68148014125178
44Slabý Aleš8668478--3510865--81-235151612814516
45Šáda Petr337-128--67110115--23413108514984435
46Křapka Antonín147663278-1144642-8756-93418809464438
47Kubiska Jiří121922-107638771-79-664102210864357
48Čejka Zdeněk13862865--8235110-6934-60143113714237
49Šiška Libor7404318-131---73845997101111084086
50Ševčík Tomáš500-63962821-61127---125122310983966
51Hašek Jaroslav140550860-46105-96--14289710393836
52Pokorný Jaroslav862-6744-7431--9263-2510239983716
53Doležal Vladislav1460152-8372-89--73779049813706
54Srb Michael14752717-9494542946---92613754493617
55Bučil Petr249-4638-78-108--818797210593515
56Richter Josef85452---657163-4949-608898293496
57Kotva Pavel6343869--132----10029375910523394
58Reich Jaroslav1505--104-8275---652057849893264
59Novotný Petr14611083067-62-45---358298643125
60Rataj Michal136891---111----10236272910913043
61Bouše Miroslav29175911495-------307847542854
62Šampalík Václav1212--5372-38-126742-2517184672846
63Holan Vladimír1881101878-59------1327506182654
64Petrovaj Jan867-100---80---73-1268747482533
65Kinčeš Ladislav476-110123-------277918182332
66Mejsnar Jan858-----8363--85-59413347402313
67Souček Václav5204-----6355--109-2187995812273
68Václavík Alois6-4110-30---133-665215872144
69Petřík Dan819-807843-13-----1796334542144
70Čunát Jaroslav141--62----43108--276506232133
71Forman Václav685--6362--8181--504614112065
72Biel Hilmar74464-8336-------484594111833
73Čapla Jiří922462--29--67---975144171824
74Křížová Marie342---84-70--26--494203711803
75Strobachová Alena58878---0-52--44-3855601751744
76Herink Ladislav332881--81-----624385001703
77Chlupáč Josef876------8184---1525423901652
78Houdek Josef5186---44--19-93-23603621563
79Baxa Josef1117-55-------98-2316924611532
80Hobl Jaroslav100--------145-2103015111451
81Batík Jiří6512612--------592483071382
82Hovězák Dušan420-------126--1232643871261
83Kříž Lubomír ml.998---------118263003261181
84Matějka Josef1409-57-------57-303413111142
85Janda Jiří709-66---44----1222153371102
86Císař Rudolf735-------107--1501262761071
87Anděl František81--------104-1211652861041
88Černý Miloš147840------61--1111332441012
89Drienovský Stanislav1429--6428-------95249154922
90Novák Karel229------87---89202291871
91Pírko Libor868-----85-----21370349851
92Čokáš Josef604---80------65140205801
93Tomek Václav1281------74----99294195741
94Míka Josef627-------73--89104193731
95Novák Petr101-----70----41210251701
96Lacina Jiří1176---69------15129144691
97Podolka Karel485-------67--7968147671
98Chaluš Vladimír1401---------664193197661
99Dědič Vladimír1449---57-------149783571
100Kovařík Antonín5185---51-------48884511
101Severýn Václav1385------50----13130117501
102Hauser Josef128-------49--84856491
103Pavlík Tomáš5201----48-----17100117481
104Musil František1407---------45-40149109451
105Andrle Radek134243----------6916394431
106Šedý Miroslav632----39-----5669125391
107Motyčka Jan1447--------38-263763381
108Vondrová Jana5199----37------10295-7371
109Pavlíková Helena5200----34------9211422341
110Burian Richard1363---------31-135126-9311
111Jelínek Vlastimil146230---------97584301
112Kejval Miroslav5183--26--------194425261
113Rolník Josef5038--------24--8071-9241
114Havel Otakar678-21---------34139105211
115Čokášová Eva605---20-------261128-133201
116Polák Štefan5151-18--------52759181
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
1Turek Jiří87109050600055100608000650120526000001300501040000053830
2Mašek Robert6900
100
0
60
0
0
0
60
0
110
50
0
0
0
0
60
60
50
0
65
110
80
64
0
64
55
60
0
0
0
0
0
52430
3Bříza Vladimír3260
50
60
60
60
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
50
0
110
60
55
0
0
0
50
0
60
60
60
0
0
80
0
0
0
407,527
4Richtr Jaroslav3210
0
0
0
0
0
64
0
0
0
100
60
0
0
90
50
0
60
0
0
140
52
100
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
35827
5Horna Pavel9490
0
60
0
60
0
0
60
52
110
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
110
0
0
0
0
60
60
0
50
60
0
0
0
34130
6Kůt Milan7480

0

0

0

60

0

0

0

0

60

0

0

0

100

0

0

0

0

0

52

0

0

0

0

0

0

80
64
64
0

0

0

27230
7Kubát Milan68780000600006000100000112000000000012000026630
8Liška Zdeněk6260060009006006400000600060520052000000024930
9Tislický Jan58580
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
104
110
52
0
0
0
0
0
0
24830
10Patočka František8530
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
120
0
0
0
0
0
65
0
55
0
0
0
80
0
0
0
60
55
60
0
0
0
0
247,530
11Šturm Daniel97300000055006010000000006006070008000000242,530
12Plucar Pavel8970
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
80
55
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
60
60
0
50
0
0
0
24030
13David Jiří5060
0
0
90
0
0
60
0
100
50
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
64
0
0
0
0
23730
14Semorád Jan797000070064806006000000000500000006000022230
15Rataj Richard536000000500080000000906400000520505200021930
16Mareček Milan61900000650920---550656500070000000000020627
17Trojan Štěpán659000005060006460000000000000601000000019730
17Škaloud Miroslav121800000110000000000008000064060008000019730
19Hošek Martin9750052000500000000006011000640000550000195,530
20Janko Rudolf864001100000064000000000008000605500000184,530
21Pánek Jindřich70680008000640606000000000000000------17224
22Tomáš Petr58400104000060000000010000000080000000017230
23Svoboda Daniel5350000000607600000610070---0600000000163,527
24Mejsnar Antonín85905500500000---000---0050005001100000157,524
25Slabý Aleš86660060000------000520600800------00015618
26Čejka Zdeněk13860
120
64
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
55
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
149,521
27Munia Kamil731000008094640000006000000000000000014930
28Jedlička David8240064000640500000000000060---052000014527
29Štola Vladimír4290000000006505501040000000060000000014230
30Kučera Miloš8326000000006000001000600000000000000014030
31Bartyzal Miloš8210000070006000800650000000000000000137,530
32Kříž Lubomír2350000000000052---01300---000080000013124
33Růžek Jaroslav803008000000000000500000000600600000012530
34Strobachová Ingrid4640000000600000646405500000------000121,524
35Vojtěch Antonín851-
-
-
0
60
0
0
60
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12027
36Hnojský Roman262060000000000000000050080005000000012030
37Fanta Tomáš3190000000060000000104060000------00011224
38Kuc Radek94706000000000000000092006000000000010630
39Poláček Josef633000000505050000000006000000000000010530
40Souček Václav5204---------------600800060------0001009
41Houžvička Vlastimil365000001000000010000000000000000000010030
42Reich Jaroslav1505------13000---6000000---------0009512
43Mejsnar Jan858---------------00000180------000909
44Rataj Michal13680
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
110
64
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
879
45Bouše Miroslav29000500000646000------------------8712
46Doležal Vladislav14600
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
50
60
60
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
8518
47Tomek Václav1281-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55
0
50
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82,53
48Hlas František16450000055000000000000600000000000082,530
49Kinčeš Ladislav476---006010000---------------------806
50Petrovaj Jan867---0080---------5200---------000669
51Pokorný Jaroslav862---5200000---000000------08000006618
52Šáda Petr337---0060------0006000000------0006015
53Kubiska Jiří1219000---06000006000000---000---0006021
54Novotný Petr146106000005500---000---000---------57,515
55Richter Josef85460055---------000000000---00000057,518
56Chlupáč Josef876------------------50000060------556
57Křapka Antonín1476000000000---0000005500---55000005524
58Bučil Petr249---000000---000---52500------0005115
59Novák Petr101---------------0800------------403
60Čunát Jaroslav141------000------------0000080---409
61Hinterholzinger Petr149100000000000000000000008000000004030
62David Pavel505---0000000000000650---00000000032,524
63Strobachová Alena588000---------000---6400------0003212
64Picek Břetislav8570000000000000006400000---0000003227
65Dědič Vladimír1449---------0060------------------302
66Andrle Radek13420060---------------------------303
67Houdek Josef5186---------000------000---6000---309
67Biel Hilmar7446000---000000------------------309
69Kotva Pavel634000000------0600------------0003011
71Ševčík Tomáš500---0000600000000---000000------3018
70Hašek Jaroslav1405000000000---000000---0060------3017
72Srb Michael1475000000---0000000060000000------3020
73Pírko Libor868---------------0055------------27,52
73Čokášová Eva605---------0055------------------27,52
75Herink Ladislav3325500000------000---------------27,59
76Novák Karel229------------------0052---------262
77Šampalík Václav1212------000000---0052---0000000002617
78Baxa Josef1117---0050---------------------000255
79Václavík Alois6---000000---000---------0500---2512
80Kosek Zdeněk8520000000000000500000000000---0002527