září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V10: Kolence
so 23.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 23.09. 12:45 - 18:45
JČL-K9: Týn nad Vltavou
so 30.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 03.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 09.10. 17:30 - 23:30
září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
PLLM8: Praha
so 23.09. 12:45 - 18:45
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 03.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 09.10. 17:30 - 23:30
PLLM9: Praha
so 14.10. 12:45 - 18:45
PP9: Praha
út 17.10. 18:00 - 00:00

 

září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V10: Kolence
so 23.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 23.09. 12:45 - 18:45
JČL-K9: Týn nad Vltavou
so 30.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 03.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 09.10. 17:30 - 23:30
září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
PLLM8: Praha
so 23.09. 12:45 - 18:45
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 03.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 09.10. 17:30 - 23:30
PLLM9: Praha
so 14.10. 12:45 - 18:45
PP9: Praha
út 17.10. 18:00 - 00:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Šenold Vojtěch7885061294380
2Mejsnar Jan-5951557962374
3Kotva Pavel6717301401359
4Hošek Martin193727920355
5Kučera Miloš-244856612355
6Gruner David7786381416348
7Rataj Richard268709977331
8Nečas Jan137805942320
9Polka Marek244609853318
10Mareček Milan5846501234317
#HráčZBPBSB
1Gringos25541955450961
2Vaněk Sharks4712895336657
3Limit Pardubice-7182598188046
4Krákora Pub4052370277545
5MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A4032203260643
6Plzeňácí-1591672151342
7Myšoci-91897188840
8Staroplzeňáci-18561450-40631
#HráčZBPBSB
1Vaněk Sharks B2652242250762
2Nevyzpytatelní-3012831253059
3NML Zdice-4642687222353
4KPŽE Budislavice6842096278051
5Alda Team Horní Jelení-11052386128149
6MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B6373880123
7Plzeň II U Levých-5606488813
8Plzeňácí B40828369111
9AC Šárka Notors-158220628
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří64222612903748
2Kučera Miloš62723692996727
3David Jiří52614691995622
4Špaček Václav ml.-6621672101583
5Štola Vladimír49616312127582
6Picek Břetislav42813581786537
7Trojan Štěpán34713441691534
8Hošek Martin23016021832531
9Hnojský Roman9115851676531
10Janko Rudolf35713351692517
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov196255707532210
2Alda team H.Jelení123462277461182
3Plnotuční95655186474176
4Mariášová Perlet135649746330155
5MK Licita Kladruby100342845287145
6Falešní sobi B89048625752143
7Honda Česká Lípa97743655342143
8Jizeran Doubrava98441505134126
9Labská Mělník49544024897107
10Falešní sobi A92735464473100
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří64222612903748
2Kučera Miloš62723692996727
3David Jiří52614691995622
4Špaček Václav ml.-6621672101583
5Štola Vladimír49616312127582
6Picek Břetislav42813581786537
7Trojan Štěpán34713441691534
8Hošek Martin23016021832531
9Hnojský Roman9115851676531
10Janko Rudolf35713351692517
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov196255707532210
2Alda team H.Jelení123462277461182
3Plnotuční95655186474176
4Mariášová Perlet135649746330155
5MK Licita Kladruby100342845287145
6Falešní sobi B89048625752143
7Honda Česká Lípa97743655342143
8Jizeran Doubrava98441505134126
9Labská Mělník49544024897107
10Falešní sobi A92735464473100
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří64222612903748
2Kučera Miloš62723692996727
3David Jiří52614691995622
4Špaček Václav ml.-6621672101583
5Štola Vladimír49616312127582
6Picek Břetislav42813581786537
7Trojan Štěpán34713441691534
8Hošek Martin23016021832531
9Hnojský Roman9115851676531
10Janko Rudolf35713351692517
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov196255707532210
2Alda team H.Jelení123462277461182
3Plnotuční95655186474176
4Mariášová Perlet135649746330155
5MK Licita Kladruby100342845287145
6Falešní sobi B89048625752143
7Honda Česká Lípa97743655342143
8Jizeran Doubrava98441505134126
9Labská Mělník49544024897107
10Falešní sobi A92735464473100
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří64222612903748
2Kučera Miloš62723692996727
3David Jiří52614691995622
4Špaček Václav ml.-6621672101583
5Štola Vladimír49616312127582
6Picek Břetislav42813581786537
7Trojan Štěpán34713441691534
8Hošek Martin23016021832531
9Hnojský Roman9115851676531
10Janko Rudolf35713351692517
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov196255707532210
2Alda team H.Jelení123462277461182
3Plnotuční95655186474176
4Mariášová Perlet135649746330155
5MK Licita Kladruby100342845287145
6Falešní sobi B89048625752143
7Honda Česká Lípa97743655342143
8Jizeran Doubrava98441505134126
9Labská Mělník49544024897107
10Falešní sobi A92735464473100

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (5)28316191902270
2David Pavel (87)7185841302264
3Maceška Vladimír (25)21311191332261
4Vlk Stanislav (81)355616971229
5Chaluš Vladimír (78)2869201206225
6Kubiska Jiří (148)401270671211
7Musil František (100)-29563534205
8Korbel Jiří (107)282541823202
9Susko Ladislav (80)85634719198
10Hrubeš Bohumil (108)23343366196
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
5Kučera Miloš26316721935417
1Batík Jiří10333171350440
3Mejsnar Jan-14682188720421
7Jančík Luděk464445909415
2Zachar Miroslav6006801280421
4Štola Vladimír3118201131419
6Jedlička David26965991416
8Hošek Martin1289721100414
9Šenold Vojtěch365217582391
10Mejsnarová Šárka-6605599338
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (5)1410141028121
2Gruner David (6)31547779295
3Hošek Martin (4)3253456692
4Rataj Richard (7)26610036668
5Batík Jiří (11)3622438666
6Štola Vladimír (12)15712127865
7Nečas Jan (8)438606104463
8Pánek Jindřich (17)25527758
9Jedlička David (15)1210311557
10Jančík Luděk (59)46247057
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kotva Pavel (3)7247371461138
2Šenold Vojtěch (1)9193921311137
3Gruner David (6)7595041263124
4Batík Jiří (11)5144981012124
5Štola Vladimír (12)3657881153120
6Polka Marek (9)373428801110
7Podskalský Jiří (13)330513843104
8Kučera Miloš (5)-27080353394
9Čapla Jiří (22)15446361789
10Baxa Josef (21)-933922-1189
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2016

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1Kučera Miloš83285821721091511279010310813161834514069115810
2Plucar Pavel8971347992120751287310814710535629423298106110
3Semorád Jan7978811915051771131248212710935229283280104010
4Mašek Robert6909987471184514211516511555-383092305498810
5Turek Jiří8711117086101811339510865116-3773214283796610
6Hnojský Roman26281779990879912411278958012056285794210
7Tislický Jan5851135811389764513316496432222819304193010
8Poláček Josef6331057312977681181277387494332335276890610
9Kůt Milan748811058061125139428210264262968299488110
10Fanta Tomáš3191201111201176713170--131834182326578678
11David Jiří5069512064556511474129122273902239262986510
12Munia Kamil7313595131776179731071011051132300241386410
13Mareček Milan61948116100-1235411882103115487224927368599
14Růžek Jaroslav80372757313950101777811174102571258185010
15Janko Rudolf864102527982626092120121742572143240084410
16Hošek Martin97593599210937142984489711152438255383410
17Horna Pavel9498582671504655681208868-4682734226682910
18Bartyzal Miloš821156281188977644668551181052427253281910
19Liška Zdeněk62674787711345115981043178-3692608223981310
20Kuc Radek94772102718712199816210501732083225680010
21Vojtěch Antonín851-928013694281248011144357196623237899
22Trojan Štěpán659591108011117102476975116-362254221878610
23Tomáš Petr5848251107109807076875266-1252406228178010
24Kubát Milan6877085661171442954567369-9463173222776310
25Svoboda Daniel535441321281226647-1098728-199236221637639
26Škaloud Miroslav12187274030729712010610677-3492353200475410
27Houžvička Vlastimil3656885789010664101764023881764185273110
28Richtr Jaroslav3211131556956941161-8892-122253924177309
29Rataj Richard5363746621288376418910463442050209472910
30Mejsnar Antonín859458668-92-1309810998251212023717268
31Patočka František8536160952768209392154491261919204571910
32Štola Vladimír4295342851421162171862676-502150210071810
33Jedlička David824957896368088101-5378193177719707059
34Hlas František164158586643446667595762-2192040182168010
35Kříž Lubomír23558846477-106-8089106369163220016648
36Picek Břetislav857866269822011611-68148218182820466629
37Šturm Daniel97342771213255447788907-3412030168962410
38Bříza Vladimír326686940-8447100906457-1198255013526199
39Hinterholzinger Petr149159115654244811111771383521193154558910
40Kosek Zdeněk85210839566162808132-48-182174115595679
41Pánek Jindřich70684115825526835358--238136916075568
42David Pavel505-4464503628-97103105197128814855278
43Strobachová Ingrid4641384644321206532--40-68148014125178
44Slabý Aleš8668478--3510865--81-235151612814516
45Šáda Petr337-128--67110115--23413108514984435
46Křapka Antonín147663278-1144642-8756-93418809464438
47Kubiska Jiří121922-107638771-79-664102210864357
48Čejka Zdeněk13862865--8235110-6934-60143113714237
49Šiška Libor7404318-131---73845997101111084086
50Ševčík Tomáš500-63962821-61127---125122310983966
51Hašek Jaroslav140550860-46105-96--14289710393836
52Pokorný Jaroslav862-6744-7431--9263-2510239983716
53Doležal Vladislav1460152-8372-89--73779049813706
54Srb Michael14752717-9494542946---92613754493617
55Bučil Petr249-4638-78-108--818797210593515
56Richter Josef85452---657163-4949-608898293496
57Kotva Pavel6343869--132----10029375910523394
58Reich Jaroslav1505--104-8275---652057849893264
59Novotný Petr14611083067-62-45---358298643125
60Rataj Michal136891---111----10236272910913043
61Bouše Miroslav29175911495-------307847542854
62Šampalík Václav1212--5372-38-126742-2517184672846
63Holan Vladimír1881101878-59------1327506182654
64Petrovaj Jan867-100---80---73-1268747482533
65Kinčeš Ladislav476-110123-------277918182332
66Mejsnar Jan858-----8363--85-59413347402313
67Souček Václav5204-----6355--109-2187995812273
68Václavík Alois6-4110-30---133-665215872144
69Petřík Dan819-807843-13-----1796334542144
70Čunát Jaroslav141--62----43108--276506232133
71Forman Václav685--6362--8181--504614112065
72Biel Hilmar74464-8336-------484594111833
73Čapla Jiří922462--29--67---975144171824
74Křížová Marie342---84-70--26--494203711803
75Strobachová Alena58878---0-52--44-3855601751744
76Herink Ladislav332881--81-----624385001703
77Chlupáč Josef876------8184---1525423901652
78Houdek Josef5186---44--19-93-23603621563
79Baxa Josef1117-55-------98-2316924611532
80Hobl Jaroslav100--------145-2103015111451
81Batík Jiří6512612--------592483071382
82Hovězák Dušan420-------126--1232643871261
83Kříž Lubomír ml.998---------118263003261181
84Matějka Josef1409-57-------57-303413111142
85Janda Jiří709-66---44----1222153371102
86Císař Rudolf735-------107--1501262761071
87Anděl František81--------104-1211652861041
88Černý Miloš147840------61--1111332441012
89Drienovský Stanislav1429--6428-------95249154922
90Novák Karel229------87---89202291871
91Pírko Libor868-----85-----21370349851
92Čokáš Josef604---80------65140205801
93Tomek Václav1281------74----99294195741
94Míka Josef627-------73--89104193731
95Novák Petr101-----70----41210251701
96Lacina Jiří1176---69------15129144691
97Podolka Karel485-------67--7968147671
98Chaluš Vladimír1401---------664193197661
99Dědič Vladimír1449---57-------149783571
100Kovařík Antonín5185---51-------48884511
101Severýn Václav1385------50----13130117501
102Hauser Josef128-------49--84856491
103Pavlík Tomáš5201----48-----17100117481
104Musil František1407---------45-40149109451
105Andrle Radek134243----------6916394431
106Šedý Miroslav632----39-----5669125391
107Motyčka Jan1447--------38-263763381
108Vondrová Jana5199----37------10295-7371
109Pavlíková Helena5200----34------9211422341
110Burian Richard1363---------31-135126-9311
111Jelínek Vlastimil146230---------97584301
112Kejval Miroslav5183--26--------194425261
113Rolník Josef5038--------24--8071-9241
114Havel Otakar678-21---------34139105211
115Čokášová Eva605---20-------261128-133201
116Polák Štefan5151-18--------52759181
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
1Turek Jiří87109050600055100608000650120526000001300501040000053830
2Mašek Robert6900
100
0
60
0
0
0
60
0
110
50
0
0
0
0
60
60
50
0
65
110
80
64
0
64
55
60
0
0
0
0
0
52430
3Bříza Vladimír3260
50
60
60
60
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
50
0
110
60
55
0
0
0
50
0
60
60
60
0
0
80
0
0
0
407,527
4Richtr Jaroslav3210
0
0
0
0
0
64
0
0
0
100
60
0
0
90
50
0
60
0
0
140
52
100
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
35827
5Horna Pavel9490
0
60
0
60
0
0
60
52
110
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
110
0
0
0
0
60
60
0
50
60
0
0
0
34130
6Kůt Milan7480

0

0

0

60

0

0

0

0

60

0

0

0

100

0

0

0

0

0

52

0

0

0

0

0

0

80
64
64
0

0

0

27230
7Kubát Milan68780000600006000100000112000000000012000026630
8Liška Zdeněk6260060009006006400000600060520052000000024930
9Tislický Jan58580
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
104
110
52
0
0
0
0
0
0
24830
10Patočka František8530
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
120
0
0
0
0
0
65
0
55
0
0
0
80
0
0
0
60
55
60
0
0
0
0
247,530
11Šturm Daniel97300000055006010000000006006070008000000242,530
12Plucar Pavel8970
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
80
55
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
60
60
0
50
0
0
0
24030
13David Jiří5060
0
0
90
0
0
60
0
100
50
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
64
0
0
0
0
23730
14Semorád Jan797000070064806006000000000500000006000022230
15Rataj Richard536000000500080000000906400000520505200021930
16Mareček Milan61900000650920---550656500070000000000020627
17Trojan Štěpán659000005060006460000000000000601000000019730
17Škaloud Miroslav121800000110000000000008000064060008000019730
19Hošek Martin9750052000500000000006011000640000550000195,530
20Janko Rudolf864001100000064000000000008000605500000184,530
21Pánek Jindřich70680008000640606000000000000000------17224
22Tomáš Petr58400104000060000000010000000080000000017230
23Svoboda Daniel5350000000607600000610070---0600000000163,527
24Mejsnar Antonín85905500500000---000---0050005001100000157,524
25Slabý Aleš86660060000------000520600800------00015618
26Čejka Zdeněk13860
120
64
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
55
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
149,521
27Munia Kamil731000008094640000006000000000000000014930
28Jedlička David8240064000640500000000000060---052000014527
29Štola Vladimír4290000000006505501040000000060000000014230
30Kučera Miloš8326000000006000001000600000000000000014030
31Bartyzal Miloš8210000070006000800650000000000000000137,530
32Kříž Lubomír2350000000000052---01300---000080000013124
33Růžek Jaroslav803008000000000000500000000600600000012530
34Strobachová Ingrid4640000000600000646405500000------000121,524
35Vojtěch Antonín851-
-
-
0
60
0
0
60
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12027
36Hnojský Roman262060000000000000000050080005000000012030
37Fanta Tomáš3190000000060000000104060000------00011224
38Kuc Radek94706000000000000000092006000000000010630
39Poláček Josef633000000505050000000006000000000000010530
40Souček Václav5204---------------600800060------0001009
41Houžvička Vlastimil365000001000000010000000000000000000010030
42Reich Jaroslav1505------13000---6000000---------0009512
43Mejsnar Jan858---------------00000180------000909
44Rataj Michal13680
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
110
64
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
879
45Bouše Miroslav29000500000646000------------------8712
46Doležal Vladislav14600
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
50
60
60
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
8518
47Tomek Václav1281-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55
0
50
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82,53
48Hlas František16450000055000000000000600000000000082,530
49Kinčeš Ladislav476---006010000---------------------806
50Petrovaj Jan867---0080---------5200---------000669
51Pokorný Jaroslav862---5200000---000000------08000006618
52Šáda Petr337---0060------0006000000------0006015
53Kubiska Jiří1219000---06000006000000---000---0006021
54Novotný Petr146106000005500---000---000---------57,515
55Richter Josef85460055---------000000000---00000057,518
56Chlupáč Josef876------------------50000060------556
57Křapka Antonín1476000000000---0000005500---55000005524
58Bučil Petr249---000000---000---52500------0005115
59Novák Petr101---------------0800------------403
60Čunát Jaroslav141------000------------0000080---409
61Hinterholzinger Petr149100000000000000000000008000000004030
62David Pavel505---0000000000000650---00000000032,524
63Strobachová Alena588000---------000---6400------0003212
64Picek Břetislav8570000000000000006400000---0000003227
65Dědič Vladimír1449---------0060------------------302
66Andrle Radek13420060---------------------------303
67Houdek Josef5186---------000------000---6000---309
67Biel Hilmar7446000---000000------------------309
69Kotva Pavel634000000------0600------------0003011
71Ševčík Tomáš500---0000600000000---000000------3018
70Hašek Jaroslav1405000000000---000000---0060------3017
72Srb Michael1475000000---0000000060000000------3020
73Pírko Libor868---------------0055------------27,52
73Čokášová Eva605---------0055------------------27,52
75Herink Ladislav3325500000------000---------------27,59
76Novák Karel229------------------0052---------262
77Šampalík Václav1212------000000---0052---0000000002617
78Baxa Josef1117---0050---------------------000255
79Václavík Alois6---000000---000---------0500---2512
80Kosek Zdeněk8520000000000000500000000000---0002527