září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K9: Týn nad Vltavou
so 30.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 03.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 09.10. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL-K10: Čerčany
so 14.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM9: Praha
so 14.10. 12:45 - 18:45
září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 03.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 09.10. 17:30 - 23:30
PLLM9: Praha
so 14.10. 12:45 - 18:45
PP9: Praha
út 17.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 21.10. 09:00 - 15:00

 

září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K9: Týn nad Vltavou
so 30.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 03.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 09.10. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL-K10: Čerčany
so 14.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM9: Praha
so 14.10. 12:45 - 18:45
září 2017
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 01.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 03.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Sokolov
so 07.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 09.10. 17:30 - 23:30
PLLM9: Praha
so 14.10. 12:45 - 18:45
PP9: Praha
út 17.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 21.10. 09:00 - 15:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Šenold Vojtěch7885061294380
2Mejsnar Jan-5951557962374
3Kotva Pavel6717301401359
4Hošek Martin193727920355
5Kučera Miloš-244856612355
6Gruner David7786381416348
7Rataj Richard268709977331
8Nečas Jan137805942320
9Polka Marek244609853318
10Mareček Milan5846501234317
#HráčZBPBSB
1Gringos25541955450961
2Vaněk Sharks4712895336657
3Limit Pardubice-7182598188046
4Krákora Pub4052370277545
5MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A4032203260643
6Plzeňácí-1591672151342
7Myšoci-91897188840
8Staroplzeňáci-18561450-40631
#HráčZBPBSB
1Vaněk Sharks B2652242250762
2Nevyzpytatelní-3012831253059
3NML Zdice-4642687222353
4KPŽE Budislavice6842096278051
5Alda Team Horní Jelení-11052386128149
6MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B6373880123
7Plzeň II U Levých-5606488813
8Plzeňácí B40828369111
9AC Šárka Notors-158220628
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří64222612903748
2Kučera Miloš62723692996727
3David Jiří52614691995622
4Špaček Václav ml.-6621672101583
5Štola Vladimír49616312127582
6Picek Břetislav42813581786537
7Trojan Štěpán34713441691534
8Hošek Martin23016021832531
9Hnojský Roman9115851676531
10Janko Rudolf35713351692517
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov196255707532210
2Alda team H.Jelení123462277461182
3Plnotuční95655186474176
4Mariášová Perlet135649746330155
5MK Licita Kladruby100342845287145
6Falešní sobi B89048625752143
7Honda Česká Lípa97743655342143
8Jizeran Doubrava98441505134126
9Labská Mělník49544024897107
10Falešní sobi A92735464473100
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří64222612903748
2Kučera Miloš62723692996727
3David Jiří52614691995622
4Špaček Václav ml.-6621672101583
5Štola Vladimír49616312127582
6Picek Břetislav42813581786537
7Trojan Štěpán34713441691534
8Hošek Martin23016021832531
9Hnojský Roman9115851676531
10Janko Rudolf35713351692517
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov196255707532210
2Alda team H.Jelení123462277461182
3Plnotuční95655186474176
4Mariášová Perlet135649746330155
5MK Licita Kladruby100342845287145
6Falešní sobi B89048625752143
7Honda Česká Lípa97743655342143
8Jizeran Doubrava98441505134126
9Labská Mělník49544024897107
10Falešní sobi A92735464473100
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří64222612903748
2Kučera Miloš62723692996727
3David Jiří52614691995622
4Špaček Václav ml.-6621672101583
5Štola Vladimír49616312127582
6Picek Břetislav42813581786537
7Trojan Štěpán34713441691534
8Hošek Martin23016021832531
9Hnojský Roman9115851676531
10Janko Rudolf35713351692517
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov196255707532210
2Alda team H.Jelení123462277461182
3Plnotuční95655186474176
4Mariášová Perlet135649746330155
5MK Licita Kladruby100342845287145
6Falešní sobi B89048625752143
7Honda Česká Lípa97743655342143
8Jizeran Doubrava98441505134126
9Labská Mělník49544024897107
10Falešní sobi A92735464473100
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Turek Jiří64222612903748
2Kučera Miloš62723692996727
3David Jiří52614691995622
4Špaček Václav ml.-6621672101583
5Štola Vladimír49616312127582
6Picek Břetislav42813581786537
7Trojan Štěpán34713441691534
8Hošek Martin23016021832531
9Hnojský Roman9115851676531
10Janko Rudolf35713351692517
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov196255707532210
2Alda team H.Jelení123462277461182
3Plnotuční95655186474176
4Mariášová Perlet135649746330155
5MK Licita Kladruby100342845287145
6Falešní sobi B89048625752143
7Honda Česká Lípa97743655342143
8Jizeran Doubrava98441505134126
9Labská Mělník49544024897107
10Falešní sobi A92735464473100

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (5)28316191902270
2David Pavel (87)7185841302264
3Maceška Vladimír (25)21311191332261
4Vlk Stanislav (81)355616971229
5Chaluš Vladimír (78)2869201206225
6Kubiska Jiří (148)401270671211
7Musil František (100)-29563534205
8Korbel Jiří (107)282541823202
9Susko Ladislav (80)85634719198
10Hrubeš Bohumil (108)23343366196
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
5Kučera Miloš26316721935417
1Batík Jiří10333171350440
3Mejsnar Jan-14682188720421
7Jančík Luděk464445909415
2Zachar Miroslav6006801280421
4Štola Vladimír3118201131419
6Jedlička David26965991416
8Hošek Martin1289721100414
9Šenold Vojtěch365217582391
10Mejsnarová Šárka-6605599338
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (5)1410141028121
2Gruner David (6)31547779295
3Hošek Martin (4)3253456692
4Rataj Richard (7)26610036668
5Batík Jiří (11)3622438666
6Štola Vladimír (12)15712127865
7Nečas Jan (8)438606104463
8Pánek Jindřich (17)25527758
9Jedlička David (15)1210311557
10Jančík Luděk (59)46247057
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kotva Pavel (3)7247371461138
2Šenold Vojtěch (1)9193921311137
3Gruner David (6)7595041263124
4Batík Jiří (11)5144981012124
5Štola Vladimír (12)3657881153120
6Polka Marek (9)373428801110
7Podskalský Jiří (13)330513843104
8Kučera Miloš (5)-27080353394
9Čapla Jiří (22)15446361789
10Baxa Josef (21)-933922-1189
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL8-2015: Tisová u St. Sedliště (19.9.)

Tisová u St. Sedliště 19.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Mareček MilanMariášová Perleť6191663793210020030062907616648206339545142
2Mejsnar Antonín*Plnotuční859755412944227496385717823556154306460138
3Petřík DanSeverozápad819226991357922330259387511343139367506137
4Mašek RobertMariášová Perleť6904414819259-428846227222229499458467130
5Tislický JanLabská Mělník5851743602748121169495911517454124279403130
6Hnojský RomanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B2625310015349274572283214818052112293405129
7Svoboda DanielFalešní sobi A53527110137451549725154-9817225172288460124
8Plucar PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec89732121153475815621456-2081612170358428124
9Srb MichaelHonda Česká Lípa147580921725234558933-341671333780314394122
10Kučera MilošAlda team Horní Jelení832-441389431-26835725872143016217435452118
11Bříza VladimírAlda team Horní Jelení32640133173501112914044-811395822-30401371116
12Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava947-15442919577713446688215047110203313112
13Šampalík VáclavKPŽE Budislavice121263381013643438629807615645186157343110
14Liška ZdeněkMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B626505210237-1719517841-451197430-12366354108
15Picek BřetislavPlnotuční85746367294351943561041104153218271105
16Mejsnar JanPlnotuční858-109116724-3124321239336710040-107426319103
17Křapka Antonín*Honda Česká Lípa1476-137360288310218552-851183319-1529327899
18David JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec506-2116-58675813081172253596626332997
19Hovězák DušanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A4207050120431610712343-204222116619926597
20Čunát JaroslavKPŽE Budislavice141-467125211412814245-281088031-6030724797
21Rataj RichardFalešní sobi A53621315125782139485047973610914225196
22Kubiska Jiří*Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec1219-4474323496010942155368286016022093
23Kubát MilanMariášová Perleť6875012417454-293236-119786321025326392
24Škaloud Miroslav*Plnotuční12183213016248-6958934-1019981624426090
25Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava851-7748-2911-101099937-311311042-9027018090
26Doležal VladislavPlnotuční14604815620462-726-6607647124-1722620986
27Poláček JosefMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A633-37794225-24573315498413346-1222020886
28Růžek JaroslavSeverozápad803279011739-35592410-4315611335-5130525484
29Šturm DanielFalešní sobi B973-1312-171828331119610744-119018982
30Bartyzal MilošSeverozápad821547813246371653182514391411610822478
31Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice235-13633-1031204565274011215250-7619011478
32Křížová MarieKPŽE Budislavice342-4332918302959219731128381239321677
33Hinterholzinger PetrMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B1491-526211456439937353873268610719377
34Fanta TomášFalešní sobi A31932498134-2017-34385997395012517577
35Hošek MartinFalešní sobi B975191231174613618250591497015722776
36Pánek JindřichFalešní sobi A706-3721-1623111915047295079272319021376
37Turek JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec8714214118356-51813017-13852-863-14727412776
38Hlas FrantišekMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B1641726432063431064011283913919718873
39Munia KamilFalešní sobi B731199211138-20522-1831-3908733-1892041572
40Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi B824-313713440-6769214-641054116-13431117770
41Bučil PetrAlda team Horní Jelení249-3948916171532132868834-2014912963
42David PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec5052891119429314016-3021-94714315062
43Patočka FrantišekJizeran Doubrava8533673109415273212-505117-915114260
44Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa864-3116-153-50118682611597029-7019312358
45Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perleť6592437612618617932-5412-420-121109858
46Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa9499596830-8362811-5966710-5816110351
47Štola Vladimír*Pražské Hvězdy429-5343-109-83127442419315018-1172018451
48Houžvička VlastimilLabská Mělník365-191088933-14622-12428334115-157163650
49Novotný PetrLabská Mělník1461-36592322-7605319-151836-581377947
50Tomáš PetrLabská Mělník584-25381315-7264-89-21826121-1181846645
51Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční321-4228-144-7615423-43904717-921798744
52Kosek ZdeněkJizeran Doubrava8521472113-15634820-3331-25-341016738
53Hobl JaroslavMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A100-4637-95-1923479576623-561176135
54Pokorný JaroslavHonda Česká Lípa862-2529410118198-28522412-42894730
55Václavík AloisMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A6-7740-376-15442-1123-----23182-1499
56Semorád Jan*Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec797-8917-720-4934-155-17238-1342-31089-2217

Tisová u St. Sedliště 19.9.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Mariášová PerleťMareček M, Mašek R, Kubát M, Trojan Š4110335141457634912116863951412927210794039040
2MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně BHnojský R, Liška Z, Hinterholzinger P, Hlas F3212017891061022811411822305101082447643333233
3Falešní sobi ASvoboda D, Rataj R, Fanta T, Pánek J13611725912422981614911715681024206262934229
4Vajgar Jindřichův HradecPlucar P, David J, Turek J, David P1102353161451331210103312743841469392933229
5KPŽE BudislaviceŠampalík V, Čunát J, Kříž L, Křížová M1113142375772168101217219161333075772730927
6PlnotučníPicek B, Mejsnar J, Doležal V, Richtr J9-57335101155355797462359105-69252631726
7Alda team Horní JeleníKučera M, Bříza V, Bučil P7-433198972227482843912118-339852429724
8SeverozápadPetřík D, Růžek J, Bartyzal M121032371212081298587202455922047802229922
9Falešní sobi BŠturm D, Hošek M, Munia K, Jedlička D1535241795-20287695-56291693-418191928319
10Jizeran DoubravaKuc R, Vojtěch A, Patočka F, Kosek Z103512417332249910315246796826191727217
11Labská MělníkTislický J, Houžvička V, Novotný P, Tomáš P3-38210482-3124537746230490-236851124911
12Honda Česká LípaSrb M, Janko R, Horna P, Pokorný J864180692-24209270-51278178-1166792409
13MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně AHovězák D, Poláček J, Hobl J, Václavík A5-44169274-2718716538183280-3353952195